ACCUEIL›CALVADOS›TROARN›COMMUNES ASSOCIÉES›BURES-SUR-DIVES

Bures-sur-Dives

Informations commune associée

Nom
Bures-sur-Dives
Code
14114
Commune parente
Troarn
Département
Calvados
Région
Normandie

Carte

Fond de carte
Chargement de la carte...

Historique des mouvements

DateTypeCodeNom
2019-12-31Rétablissement14712 → 14114Saline → Bures-sur-Dives
2017-01-01Création commune nouvelle14114 → 14712Bures-sur-Dives → Saline
1972-07-01Fusion-association14114Bures-sur-Dives
1972-07-01Fusion-association14114 → 14712Bures-sur-Dives → Troarn
1972-07-01Suppression14114Bures-sur-Dives
1944-01-01Changement de nom14114Bures → Bures-sur-Dives
1944-01-01Création14114Bures-sur-Dives
1943-01-01Création14114Bures